american-flag-dark-wooden-table_1232-101

2020

Candidates

416537-navy-blue-backgrounds-1920x1200-i

Click on any name below  to learn more about each candidate

SWIFT VOTING.jpg
416537-navy-blue-backgrounds-1920x1200-i

Original 2020 Candidates

Alabama Candidates

Barry Moore..........Congressional Candidate, District AL-2

Gary Palmer..........Congressional Candidate, District AL-6

Jerry Carl..........U.S. House Candidate, District AL-1

Mike Rogers..........Congressional Candidate, District AL-3

Mo Brooks..........Congressional Candidate, District AL-5

Robert Aderholt..........Congressional Candidate, District AL-Tommy Tuberville..........Senatorial Candidate

Alaska Candidates

Dan Sullivan..........US Senatorial Candidate

Arizona Candidates

Martha McSally…………Congressional Candidate, District AZ-2

California Candidates

Ge’Nell Gary..........Albany City Council, District CA

Young Kim..........Congressional Candidate, District CA-65

Vicki Nohrden…………State Senate Candidate, District CA-17

Joe Collins…………Congressional Candidate, District CA-43

Tamika Hamilton..........Congressional Candidate, District CA-3

Darrell Issa..........Congressional Candidate, District CA-50

Mike Garcia...........Congressional Candidate, District CA-25

Errol Webber…………Congressional Candidate, District CA-37

Colorado Candidates

Cory Gardener..........U.S. House Colorado District 4

Deleware Candidates

Lauren Witzke..........U.S. Senatorial Candidate

Florida Candidates

Webster Barnaby..........State House District FL-27

Jim Boyd..........State Senate Candidate District FL-21

Kat Cammack..........Congressional Candidate, District FL-3

Byron Donalds..........Congressional Candidate, District

Tom Fabricio..........State House District FL-103

Vennia Francois...........US House District FL-10

Scott Franklin..........Congressional Candidate, District FL-15

Carlos Gimenez..........Congressional Candidate, District FL-26

Fred Hawkins..........State House District FL-42

Laura Loomer..........U.S. House Florida District 21

Michael Owen...........US House District FL-59

Anna Paulina Luna..........US House District FL-13

Christina Paylan..........State Senate District FL-19

Ray Rodrigues..........State Senate District FL-27

Mike Waltz..........Congressional Candidate, District FL-6

Ardian Zika..........Congressional Candidate, District FL-37

 

Georgia Candidates

Angela Stanton-King......Congressional Candidate, District GA-5

Dr. Rich McCormick......US House, District GA-7

Bubba McDonald...........GA Public Service Commission District 4

David Perdue..........Senatorial Candidate

Jason Shaw..........GA Public Service Commission District 1

Illinois Candidates

Peggy Hubbard..........Senatorial Candidate

Indiana Candidates

Victoria Spartz..........State Senate Candidate District IN-20

 

Iowa Candidates

Joni Ernst..........State Senate Candidate

Mariannette Miller-Meeks......Congressional Candidate, District IA-41

Kansas Candidates

Roger Marshall..........Senatorial Candidate

Kentucky Candidates

Matt Lockett..........State Representative Candidate

Mitch McConnell..........US Senatorial Candidate

Maine Candidates

Dale Crafts..........Congressional Candidate

Maryland Candidates

Kim Klacik..........Congressional Candidate, District MD-7

Scott Taylor..........Congressional Candidate, District MD-2

Maria Mandela Vismale.......Baltimore City Council, District MD-7

Michigan Candidates

John E. James..........U.S. Senate

Minnesota Candidates

Lacy Johnson..........Congressional Candidate, District MN-5

Jason Lewis..........U.S. House Candidate, District MN-2

Montana Candidates

Steve Daines..........Senatorial Candidate

Greg Gianforte..........Governor Candidate

Matt Rosendale..........Congressional Candidate, District MT

Nebraska Candidates

Don Bacon..........Congressional Candidate, District NE-2

Nevada Candidates

Jim Marchant..........Congressional Candidate, District NV-4

Dan Rodimer..........Congressional Candidate, District NV-3

New Hampshire Candidates

Steve Negron.......Congressional Candidate, District NH-2

Matt Mowers.......Congressional Candidate, District NH-1

New Jersey Candidates

Billy Prempeh.......Congressional Candidate, District NJ-9

Jeff Van Drew.......Congressional Candidate, District NJ-2

New York Candidates

John Cummings.......Congressional Candidate, District NY-14

John Katko..........Congressional Candidate, District NY-24

Claudia Tenney..........Congressional Candidate, District NY-22

North Carolina Candidates

Madison Cawthorn.........Congressional Candidate, District NC-11

Mark Robinson..........Lt. Governor Candidate

Sandy Smith..........Congressional Candidate, District NC-24

E.C. Sykes..........Secretary of State Candidate

Dan Forest..........Governor Candidate

Tom Tillis..........US House, District NC-98

Ohio Candidates

Christina Hagan..........US House, District OH-13

Oklahoma Candidates

Stephanie Bice..........Congressional Candidate, District OK-5

Oregon Candidates

Alek Skarlatos..........US House, District OR-4

South Carolina Candidates

Nancy Mace..........Congressional Candidate, District SC-01

Brad Mole..........Congressional Candidate, District SC-

Mark Burns..........Congressional Candidate, District SC-4

Lindsey Graham..........Congressional Candidate, District SC-3

Texas Candidates

Chip Roy..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-21

Daniel Crenshaw..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-21

Tony Gonzales..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-21

Jon Francis..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-2

Jodey Arrington..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-19

Wesley Hunt..........Congressional Candidate, District TX-7

Pennsylvania Candidates

Kathy Barnette..........Congressional Candidate

Sean Parnell..........Congressional Candidate, District PA-17

Scott Perry..........Congressional Candidate, District PA-10

Utah Candidates

Burgess Owens...........Congressional Candidate, District UT-4

Vermont Candidates

Miriam Berry..........Congressional Candidate, District VT-At Large

Virginia Candidates

Jeff Dove..........Congressional Candidate, District

Daniel Gade..........Senatorial Candidate

Bob Good..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-6

Omari Faulkner..........Congressional Candidate, District

Robert Wittman..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-1

Scott Taylor..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-2

Leon Benjamin..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-4

Benjamin Lee Cline..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-6

Nick Freitas..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-7

Aliscia Andrews..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-10

Manga Anantatmata..........Congressional Candidate, District VA-11

Wisconsin Candidates

Derrick Van Oden..........US House, District WI-3

50 Days of Prayer

Uniting in prayer to preserve the Judeo/Christian values and principles that founded our country by praying in candidates who will uphold those.

Email: the50dayfight@gmail.com

Phone: 727-536-2273

21903 US Hwy 19 North

Clearwater, FL 33765

Get  More Information:

© 2020 by 50 Day Fight.  |  Terms of Use  |   Privacy Policy